Anmälda löpare

Start-
nummer
Deltagare Klubb/ort
1 Mårten Hellberg Ljusdal
2 Patric Fridlund Ockelbo SK
3 Nicklas Bardh Stockholm Långdistansklubb
4 Janne Svärdhagen Team Svärdhagen
5 Johan Söderström Team TG Trail
6 Stefan Karlsson Team Nordic Trail Falun
7 Erik Severin Gävle
8 Annicka Istemo Vallsta SK
9 Roger Tjernström IF Skansen
10 Axel Svärdhagen Team Svärdhagen
11 Lars Andersson Team Kvitsle
12 Carin Karlström Team Kvitsle
13 Malin Larsson IK Dran
14 Stefan Burlin Sockerkyrkans löpare
15 Daniel Nilsson Valbo
16 Peter Ekman Gävle
17 Ulf Domanders Hagaström
18 Hans Brolin Runacademy IF
19 Marcus Blomberg Team Nordic Trail
20 Charlotte Modigh Gävle
21 Jakob Staland Torsåker
22 Veronica Engström Järbo
23 Carina Eklund SLDK
24 Rickard Hedlund CF Fricyklisterna
25 Oskar Andersson Hemlingby LK
26 Martin Hedin Sweden Runners
27 Anders Bergman Hemlingby LK
28 Mats Backeström Umedalens IF
29 Leif Olsson Järbo
30 Anette Forslund Hemlingby LK
31 Reine Unered Dark Trail Runner
32 Andreas Smedh Insjöns IF/ OK
33 Jenny Svanlind Filipstad
34 Håkan Durmer Hemlingby LK
35 Anna Odebrant Täby
36 Yann Hellman Ängebo IK
37 Jan Lundström Ängebo IK
38 Johannes Petrone Sandviken Trail Running
39 Fredrik Nilsson Upplands Väsby
40 Lillemor Sjögren Umedalens IF
41 Mikael Kärnlund Umedalens IF
42 Anna Andersson Sandviken
43 Melina Arcos Famme Täby
44 Mikael Janstål Täby
45 Lars Melin Ockelbo SK
46 Tomas Svedberg Hälsinglandsmultisport
47 Kristoffer Wahlberg Runacademy IF
48 Patrik Waldegren Filipstad
49 Kenneth Eliasson Stockholm LDK
50 Joakim Grassmann Enhörna IF
51 Kristofer Backlund Team Nordic Trail
52 Catrin Backlund Team Nordic Trail
53 Katrin Engelmark Club Running Sweden
54 Peter Hertel NBRO Running Club
55 Mattias Sundberg Hälsinglands Multisport
56 David Björklund Stockholm
57 Robert Bratsberg Karlsson Enskededalen
58 Christian Carlsten Puppy Adventure Team
59 David Wahlund Lonesome Runners
60 Pontus Vallström Team Nordic Trail / Råaloppet
61 Eeva Kemppainen Karlskoga Traillöpare
62 Lisa Kriga Mora
63 Therese Schiller Allmänninginge IK
64 Joakim Hägglund Team Any Pace Sweden
65 Mikael Andersson Dark Trail Runners
66 Carola Snar Aktivera flera
67 Christian Länk Aktiverafabriken
68 Fredrik Minding Kullamannen
69 Thomas Sundtoft Uppsala Multisport
70 Staffan Blixt Team Blixt
71 Olof Blixt Team Blixt
72 Johan Cumming Älvsjö
73 Lillemor Bock Karlskoga Traillöpare
74 Karl Broman Tyresö
75 Pontus Westlin Gävle
76 Anna Palmborg Brudpiga RK/Team Nordic Trail
77 Tim Vennberg Östersund
78 Björn Tjus TNT Falun
79 Pernilla Lagergren Uppsala multisport
80 Lars Qvist Hille
81 Petri Kaunisto Gävle